1. Volumo
  2. •
  3. Artists
  4. •
  5. Liam Mockridge

Liam Mockridge

8 albums11 tracks

Overview

ReleasesTracksAboutRelated

Latest releases

‌

Artwork for "Hypnotize"
Featured

Hypnotize

on COCO • 03 Oct 2025 • COCO047
Artists:
Floyd Lavine + 2 more
Genres:
Tech House

Hypnotize (Original Mix)
Floyd Lavine • William Kiss • Liam Mockridge

Artwork for "Love on the Dancefloor (Nicolaas Remix)"
Featured

Love on the Dancefloor (Nicolaas Remix)

on Good Crazy • 14 Feb 2025 • gc009
Artists:
Nicolaas + 2 more
Genres:
Nu-Disco / Soul / Funk

2 tracks (7m 47s)

Love on the Dancefloor feat. Liam Mockridge (Nicolaas Remix)
Liam Mockridge • Ghosts of Venice
Love on the Dancefloor feat. Liam Mockridge (Nicolaas Instrumental Remix)
Liam Mockridge • Ghosts of Venice

Artwork for "Love on the Dancefloor"

Love on the Dancefloor

on Good Crazy • 11 Oct 2024 • gc006
Artists:
Liam Mockridge + 1 more
Genres:
Nu-Disco / Soul / Funk

Love on the Dancefloor feat. Liam Mockridge
Liam Mockridge • Ghosts of Venice

View all Liam Mockridge releases
About Liam Mockridge
‌

Genres

Deep House
Nu-Disco / Soul / Funk
House
Tech House

Related artists

‌

Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...

Log in to use all features

Useful links
About VolumoOrder gift cardArtist & Label panel
Contact info and support
support@volumo.comFeedbackLegalPress kitHow to
Language
EnglishDeutschEspañolNederlandsFrançaisItaliano
In social
© 2022–2026 Volumo Music OÜ
Tallinn, Estonia • EU VAT number: EE102388455

This website uses cookies

We, Volumo, are the controller of your personal data, use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners who may combine it with other information you have provided to them or that they have collected from your use of their services