1. Volumo
  2. •
  3. Artists
  4. •
  5. Sax & Strings

Sax & Strings

4 albums7 tracks

Overview

ReleasesTracksAboutRelated

Latest releases

‌

Artwork for "Best of Tropical House - The Ultimate Playlist Compilation 2016"

Best of Tropical House - The Ultimate Playlist Compilation 2016

on Hit Universe • 16 Dec 2015 • w2m1028-x01
Artists:
Mick Rubin + 78 more
Genres:
Dance / Pop

70 tracks (4h 2m)

La Serenissima feat. Sax & Strings (EDM Dance Remix)
Sax & Strings • Munich Allstars

Artwork for "Beach Club del Mar, Vol. 6 (Chill House Playlist Compilation 2016)"

Beach Club del Mar, Vol. 6 (Chill House Playlist Compilation 2016)

on risque-recordings.com • 16 Dec 2015 • w2m1027-x01
Artists:
Thomas Lemmer + 59 more
Genres:
House

54 tracks (4h 33m)

La Serenissima feat. Sax & Strings (Extended Club Mashup Remix)
Sax & Strings • Munich Allstars

Artwork for "Just Dance 2015 - Best of EDM Club Electro House Charts"

Just Dance 2015 - Best of EDM Club Electro House Charts

on Mega Anthems • 10 Dec 2014 • w2m926-x01
Artists:
Agenda + 55 more
Genres:
Dance / Pop

50 tracks (2h 50m)

La Serenissima feat. Sax & Strings (Edm House Mix)
Sax & Strings • Munich Allstars

View all Sax & Strings releases
About Sax & Strings
‌

Genres

Dance / Pop
House

Related artists

‌

Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...

Log in to use all features

Share feedback
Useful links
About VolumoOrder gift cardArtist & Label panel
Contact info and support
support@volumo.comFeedbackLegalPress kitHow to
Language
EnglishDeutschEspañolNederlandsFrançaisItaliano
In social
© 2022–2026 Volumo Music OÜ
Tallinn, Estonia • EU VAT number: EE102388455

This website uses cookies

We, Volumo, are the controller of your personal data, use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners who may combine it with other information you have provided to them or that they have collected from your use of their services